Foundation Stage

Ms.Molly Platford

Nursery Classroom Teacher

Ms.Piyaorn Siriwattanatrakul

Nursery Classroom Teacher

Ms.Prapaporn Udompornpiboon

Nursery Classroom Teacher

Ms.Crystal Lynne Galapon

Reception Classroom Teacher

Ms.Supana Piw-ngam

Reception Classroom Teacher

Ms.Sudarat Saenkham

Reception Classroom Teacher

Key Stage 1

Mr.George Scofield

Year 1A Classroom Teacher

Ms.Sutida Lertdachachai

Year 1A Classroom Teacher

Ms.Ellen Amy Thompson

Year 1B Classroom Teacher

Ms.Salisa Pisaisamonkhet

Year 1B Classroom Teacher

Ms.Corey Georgina Dale

Year 2A Classroom Teacher

Ms.Chanikan Hiranprajak

Year 2A Classroom Teacher

Mr.Nicholas William Eric Cheshire

Year 2B Classroom Teacher

Ms.Tanasiri Moonpho

Year 2B Classroom Teacher

Lower Key Stage 2

Ms.Olivia Elizabeth Tyrrell

Year 3A Classroom Teacher

Ms.Lauren Cooper

Year 3B Classroom Teacher

Ms.Thitinun Thamnu

Year 3 Coordinator

Ms.Natashia Spong

Year 4A Classroom Teacher

Mr.Eduardo Silva

Year 4B Classroom Teacher

Ms.Nattawan Suksanguan

Year 4 Coordinator

Upper Key Stage 2

Mr.Jacob Rolfe

Year 5A Classroom Teacher

Mrs.Aymin Shaneal Silva

Year 5B Classroom Teacher

Ms.Wanida Roatchanaphaphong

Year 5 Coordinator

Mr.Sam Calum Westmancoat

Year 6A Classroom Teacher

Mr.Thomas Morris

Year 6B Classroom Teacher

Ms.Nichakorn Sanguansat

Year 6 Coordinator

Learning Support

Mr.Stephen Shaw

SEN & EAL Support Leader

Mr.William John Marlow

Key Stage2 EAL Support Teacher

Ms.Anjana Kokar

SEN Support Teacher

Ms.Boonyaporn Phuengphaingam

Key Stage1 EAL Support Teacher

Mr.Callum Hodgson

EAL Support Teacher

Ms. Apinya Jarojorn

EAL Support Teacher

Ms.Pavika Traitrongsat

SEN Support Teacher

Physical Education

Mr.Samuel Mark De Prisco

Physical Education Teacher

Ms.Natawadee Ploydee

Physical Education Teacher

Mr.Chanoknant Phaensomboon

Physical Education Teacher

Mr.German Pertusa Molina

Swimming Teacher

Mr.Tepparit Sitthinoppan

Physical Education Teacher

Thai Language Teacher

Ms.Kiriya Wechphanich

Thai Language Teacher

Ms.Patchakul Keawgumpolnuchit

Thai Language Teacher

Ms.Chanoknan Sartsuphap

Thai Language Teacher

Extra Curricular

Ms.Chaninun Yodnam

Thai Dance Teacher

Ms.Nunthika Nateetorn

Thai Music Teacher

Ms.Pakkarat Bhumisawasdi

Music Teacher

Mr.German Pertusa Molina

Spanish Teacher

Ms.Yanmei Pang

Chinese Teacher

Ms.Napatsanan kodchakasorn

Chinese Teacher